*** Laureates 2012 ***

GRAND PRIX

"Srebarna Yantra - 2012"

ELHAIDA DANI

(Albania)

First Age Group - 5-8 years old

Award of the MINISTER of the DEFENCE Patron of the Contest      

NATHANIEL ATTARD (Malta)

Best complex presentation

NIA STOYANOVA (Bulgaria)

Best performance of a Bulgarian song

TEREZA TODOROVA (Bulgaria)

Best performance of a foreign song

GALA BOTEVA (Bulgaria)

Best performance of a mother language song

SARA NUKINA (Japan)

Award of the Children`s jury

KARINA STOILOVA (Bulgaria)

Encouragement

MONICA UZUNOVA (Bulgaria)
KRISIA TODOROVA
(Bulgaria)

Award for the youngest singer

ERIK DINGILOV (Bulgaria)

Award of the Children Pop Studio "Rumina"

DIANA MOVILA (Romania)

Award of Festival EURO STARS - MALT

SARA NUKINA (JAPAN)

- 9-12

Best complex presentation

PRESIANA DIMITROVA (Bulgaria)

Best performance of a Bulgarian song

YANA DIMITROVA (Bulgaria)

Best performance of a mother language song

SONIA MUSKAT (Malta)

Best performance of a foreign song

MARTIN YORDANOV (Bulgaria)

Award of the Children`s jury

SORINA KARAMFIL (Romania)

Encouragement

GERGANA TODOROVA (Bulgaria)
MARIA BAKARDJIEVA
(Bulgaria)

Award of the Children Pop Studio "Rumina"

LIDIA STAMATOVA (Bulgaria)
GABRIELA MONTEANU (Romania)

Award of MILITARY CLUB

VASILIA STOICHKOVA (Bulgaria)

Award of REGIONAL MUSEUM OF HISTORY VELIKO TARNOVO

HRISTINA IVANOVSKA (Bulgaria)

Award of "Srebarna Yantra" Assosiation
for complex presentation of a vocal school

DUNAREA DE JOS" Culture Center - Galati (Romania)

Award of Festival EURO STARS - MALT

PRESIANA DIMITROVA (Bulgaria)

VIKTORIA GLAVCHEVA (Bulgaria)

 SORINA KARAMFIL (Romania)

- 13-16

Best complex presentation

POPA RAMONA PAULA (Romania)

Best performance of a Bulgarian song

ANTOANA DIMITROVA (Bulgaria)

Best performance of a mother language song

ESTHER SPITERI (Malta)

Best performance of a foreign song

MIHAELA MARINOVA (Bulgaria)

Award of the Children`s jury

YORDAN RANGELOV (Bulgaria)

Encouragement

RALITSA DANKOVA (Bulgaria)
VERGINIA VITCHEVA (Bulgaria)

Award of the Chairman of Veliko Tarnovo Municipal Council     

KRISTINA DONCHEVA (Bulgaria)

Award of the Ensemble of the Armed Forces of Bulgaria

MIHAELA MARINOVA (Bulgaria)

Award of PANEV Gallery

CHRISTABELL CUSCHNIERI (Malta)

Award of FILART Gallery

IVON VLADIMIROVA (Bulgaria)

Award of the Fashion House "Enita"

VIKTORIA PENEVA (Bulgaria)

Award of Festival EURO STARS - MALT

KRISTINA DONCHEVA (Bulgaria)
POPA RAMONA (Romania)
DESISLAVA ASHIKOVA (Bulgaria)
ANTOANA DIMITROVA
(Bulgaria)

- 16-25

Best complex presentation

MELANIA REALE (Italia)

Best performance of a Bulgarian song

HRISTIANA DANKOVA (Bulgaria)

Best performance of a mother language song

ANASTASIYA BUDAKVA (Ukraina)

Best performance of a foreign song

NITA LATIFI (Kosovo)

Award of the Children`s jury

STEFANI ILIEVA (Bulgaria)

Encouragement

VASIA POPOVA (Bulgaria)
MARIA VOINSKA (Moldova)

Award of the Governor of Veliko Tarnovo

IVA ANGELICHEVA (Bulgaria)

Award of the Major of Veliko Tarnovo

ROBIN GRUSELLE (Belgium)

Award of the Fashion House "Enita"

STEFANI BORISOVA (Bulgaria)

Award of GILEL ART STUDIO

ELHAIDA DANI (Albania)

Award of Festival EURO STARS - MALT

ELHAIDA DANI (Albania)
NITA LATIFI (Kosovo)
MELANIA
REALE
(Italia)
DENICA YANKOVA (Bulgaria)

STEFANI BORISOVA (Bulgaria)
IVA ANGELICHEVA
(Bulgaria)
ROBIN GRUSELLE
(Belgium)

Award of Festival UN MICROFONO PER SAN REMO - ITALY

NITA LATIFI (Kosovo)
HRISTIANA DANKOVA (Bulgaria)
POPA RAMONA (Romania)

web design